Property CommentsSimilar Properties
    $325,000
    1605 Mistletoe Ln
    Redding, CA 96002
    Bedrooms3
    Bathrooms2
    Size1441 Sq Ft ($225.54/ Sq Ft)
    Lot Size0.64 Acres
    Lot Size1/2 - 1 Acres
    Year Built1953
    Listing TypeResidential
    Property TypeSingle Family
    MLS Listing ID22-3100
    Published Date6/17/2022 1428 days ago
    Listing Modified11/9/2022 5:30:00 PM 1283 days ago
    Large lot over 1/2 acre. Front house records show it at 1441 SQ Ft. and has an additional room appx 200 SQ Ft attached. Detached rear unit approximately 600 sq. ft. with 2 bedroom and 1 bath.The back unit is to be entered by the swinging door with the master pad lock on it
    Listing No Longer Available
    Please Note:This listing was last updated on 11/9/2022. Please contact us for the availability of this property. This property may have been sold or removed for another reason.
    Property Photos
    Property Map
    Property Features
    Area
  • Area: 03 - SE Redding
  • Year Built
  • Year Built: 30+