Property CommentsSimilar Properties
    $498,000
    20175 Solomon Peak Drive
    Anderson, CA 96007
    Bedrooms4
    Bathrooms2
    Size1780 Sq Ft ($279.78/ Sq Ft)
    Lot Size0.36 Acres
    Lot SizeLess 1/4 Acres
    Year Built2026
    Listing TypeResidential
    Property TypeSingle Family
    MLS Listing ID26-1221
    Published Date3/23/2026 49 days ago
    Listing Modified3/23/2026 12:45:00 PM 49 days ago
    Under Construction By Ridgeline Builders! 1780sf 4 bed / 2 bath home featuring a split floor plan with a spacious open layout and abundant natural light streaming through large picture windows. The kitchen offers custom-built cabinets with soft-close features, 3 cm quartz countertops, tile backsplash, large island, stainless steel appliance package and a walk-in pantry. Baths include quartz countertops, tile surrounds, dual vanity in owners suite and spacious walk-in closet. Additional features include: owned solar, fully landscaped front yard. Located on a scenic greenbelt lot with breathtaking views of the rolling hills. Approximate completion date 6/15/26
    Property Photos
    Property Map
    Property Features
    Area
  • Area: 05 - Anderson
  • Exterior
  • Exterior: Stucco
  • Fireplaces
  • Fireplace: None
  • Garage
  • Attached Garage: 2.00